22.098
Bearbeitungen
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Gruppe A: erg.) |
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Gruppe B: erg.) |
||
Zeile 144: | Zeile 144: | ||
{| class="wikitable zebra hintergrundfarbe5" | {| class="wikitable zebra hintergrundfarbe5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 10:00 Uhr, Platz 3 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| 1. FC Nordenham ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| JSSG Lengede-Woltwiesche ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 10:30 Uhr, Platz 1 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| SV Germania Grasdorf ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| TSV Etelsen ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 11:30 Uhr, Platz 2 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| 1. FC Nordenham ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| SV Germania Grasdorf ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 11:30 Uhr, Platz 3 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| TSV Etelsen ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| JSSG Lengede-Woltwiesche ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr, Platz 1 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| JSSG Lengede-Woltwiesche ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| SV Germania Grasdorf ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr, Platz 2 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| TSV Etelsen ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| 1. FC Nordenham ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|} | |} | ||